Buy Mephedrone Online

$200.00$5,000.00

Buy Mephedrone Online

Available forms: Powder and Crystal

Chemical Names: Mephedrone, 4-methylmethcathinone, 4-MMC.

Molecular Formula: C11H15NO

Molecular Weight: 177.247 g/mol

IUPAC NAME: 2-(METHYLAMINO)-1-(4-METHYLPHENYL)PROPAN-1-ONE

Description

Buy Mephedrone Online

Buy Mephedrone online is one of the hundreds of designer drugs. or legal highs that have been reported in recent years, including artificial chemicals such as synthetic cannabis and semisynthetic substances such as methylhexanamine. drugs.

Mephedrone Crystal is a relatively new drug.

What is Mephedrone Crystal?

it (4-methylmethcathinone) is a stimulant drug, which means it speeds up the messages traveling between the brain and body.1 Mephedrone is classed among New Psychoactive Substances (NPS), a range of drugs that have been designed to produce effects similar to those of established illicit drugs.

Mephedrone comes in different forms, including:

White powder with a yellowish tinge
Crystals
Capsules
Pills
Other names

Meph, meow, meow-meow, m-cat, plant food, drone, bubbles, kitty cat.1

Swallowing is the most common way of taking the drug. It is usually mixed with liquid to drink or wrapped in cigarette paper (known as ‘bombing’).2

Effects of mephedrone

There is no safe level of drug use. The use of any drug always carries some risk.

it affects everyone differently, based on:

Even A-PVP is similar to Cocaine with lesser potency.

Additional information

CHOSE AN OPTION

2g, 5g, 10g, 15gm, 20g, 25, 30, 35, 40, 50, 1kg